TELELINER.com

Marketing and sales

All sources

Communities discussing marketing, advertising, growth and sales.

Browse all topics19
SourceTopicAudienceMessages / dayViews / messageCheckedDetails

Telegram Mass DMs , Bulk Message Sender Groups Scraping Members Adding Telegram Promotion Account seller otp seller Scraper

@briansclub91CommunityENMarketing and sales

Provides bulk private messaging, group scraping, and member adding services for Telegram promotion, mainly targeting USA.

Marketing and salesMembers11,075Messages / day—Views / message—CheckedDetails

Как продавать рукодельницам?📈Катя Полищук

@katya_polishukChannelRUMarketing and sales

Channel by Katya Polishuk teaching handmade crafters how to sell their products, build an audience and get orders; includes occasional tips on running and promoting Telegram channels.

Marketing and salesSubscribers2,897Messages / day0.8Views / message308CheckedDetails

Ordersmm.com SMM services updates

@smmservicesupdateChannelENSMM and social media

Channel promoting SMM services, offering updates on providers for social media growth (followers, likes, views) across platforms.

SMM and social mediaSubscribers1,515Messages / day19.7Views / message—CheckedDetails

SMM Promotion services (ordersmm.com)

@smmpromotionservicesGroupENSMM and social media

Channel advertising SMM services such as followers, likes, views, and Telegram members, with pricing and updates for service providers and API users.

SMM and social mediaMembers627Messages / day336Views / message—CheckedDetails

Reselling SMM services (ordersmm.com)

@resellingsmmservicesGroupENSMM and social media

Channel promoting SMM services like views, likes, and followers for various social networks, targeting service providers and API users.

SMM and social mediaMembers535Messages / day336Views / message—CheckedDetails

Uniseller.io | Маркетплейсы

@uniseller_ioChannelRUAutomation

Channel for e-commerce sellers on Russian marketplaces, covering news, regulations, pricing, orders and analytics for Ozon, Wildberries and Yandex Market, promoted by the Uniseller.io management system.

AutomationSubscribers517Messages / day12.2Views / message65CheckedDetails

Instagram Service Providers (ordersmm.com)

@instagramserviceprovidersGroupENSMM and social media

Channel promoting SMM services, social media marketing, and follower/like/views boosting for platforms like Instagram, YouTube, and more.

SMM and social mediaMembers461Messages / day336Views / message—CheckedDetails

API promotion (ordersmm.com)

@apipromotionGroupENSMM and social media

Channel promoting ordersmm.com SMM panel offering likes, views, comments, and API access for service providers.

SMM and social mediaMembers325Messages / day336Views / message—CheckedDetails

SMM PROVIDERS (ordersmm.com)

@smmproviders10GroupENSMM and social media

Channel promoting SMM services for Telegram, Instagram, YouTube, Facebook, etc., offering followers, likes, views with wholesale pricing and API for providers.

SMM and social mediaMembers324Messages / day336Views / message—CheckedDetails

Facebook service providers (ordersmm.com)

@facebookserviceprovidersGroupENSMM and social media

Channel promoting SMM panel services, offering followers, likes, views, and payment bonuses for social media boosting.

SMM and social mediaMembers306Messages / day336Views / message—CheckedDetails

Add Member Services

@addmemberservicesgroupCommunityENSMM and social media

Group offering to sell Telegram group/channel members and bot accounts, not focused on automation or India.

SMM and social mediaMembers54Messages / day—Views / message—CheckedDetails

Dragon flea market shop

@dragontechnicsshopChannelRUMarketing and sales

A Telegram channel for a shop selling used and new electronics and gaming peripherals. Orders and inquiries are handled through a manager, with fraud warnings and occasional clearance sales.

Marketing and salesSubscribers21Messages / day0Views / message70CheckedDetails

Looking for customers in Telegram?

Tell us what you do. See matching sources before signing up.

How this helps you find customers

Teleliner monitors selected groups and identifies requests for your services. Demonstration:

  • “Need a website for a coffee shop. Who can help?”Service request
  • “I build websites. Get in touch.”Service offer
  • “What is the best way to build a website now?”Discussion
Suggest a source

Suggest a public Telegram group or channel. It will appear here once it has been found and described in Teleliner.

Marketing communities in Telegram — Teleliner