TELELINER.com

Business and entrepreneurship

All sources

Public communities for entrepreneurs, businesses and startups.

Browse all topics19
SourceTopicAudienceMessages / dayViews / messageAuthorsCheckedDetails

Major Community

@majorsChannelENBusiness and entrepreneurship

A large Telegram channel focused on the MAJOR token, token burns, crypto trading, and Telegram verification features.

Business and entrepreneurshipSubscribers11,602,793Messages / day0.1Views / message229,811Authors—CheckedDetails

Bitget Wallet Announcements

@bitget_wallet_announcementChannelENWeb3 and blockchain

Official announcement channel of Bitget Wallet, a crypto wallet app promoting crypto payments, QR pay, tokenized stocks and card cashback.

Web3 and blockchainSubscribers3,758,233Messages / day1.6Views / message9,040Authors—CheckedDetails

Paddle Finance

@paddlefiGroupENBusiness and entrepreneurship

Community group for Paddle Finance, a DeFi project providing an omnichain financial layer for the on-chain economy. Includes project updates, token information, and general member discussions.

Business and entrepreneurshipMembers13,045Messages / day0.2Views / message—Authors10CheckedDetails

🔥ЧАТ Инвестор

@investhotchatGroupRUBusiness and entrepreneurship

A random chat with off-topic messages and occasional crypto token talk, not focused on personal finance or investing education.

Business and entrepreneurshipMembers8,235Messages / day336Views / message—Authors7CheckedDetails

آلارم ایردراپ اسکرینر🎯

@airdropscreener1ChannelFAWeb3 and blockchain

A Persian-language channel posting crypto airdrop claim links, checkers and step-by-step guides for participating in token airdrops, with a paid subscription and support bot. Nothing to do with Shopify business owners.

Web3 and blockchainSubscribers4,585Messages / day0Views / message5,104Authors—CheckedDetails

Token AI大模型 api中转站 五一AI创作平台

@eeeeeai_55ChannelZHBusiness and entrepreneurship

A Chinese AI platform channel that resells access to hundreds of large language models (GPT, Claude, Gemini, Grok, gpt-image) through its own API relay/proxy, offering cheap pay-as-you-go credits and recruiting resellers.

Business and entrepreneurshipSubscribers2,549Messages / day0.4Views / message1,578Authors—CheckedDetails

FarmerCryptoCoin China🇨🇳

@cyclingyGroupZHBusiness and entrepreneurship

A Chinese-language channel that promotes a BSC crypto token presale while also hosting posts seeking contacts for stock trading, 'flying order', and other informal or gray-market financial operations.

Business and entrepreneurshipMembers163Messages / day27.3Views / message—Authors3CheckedDetails

Исправление кредитной истории

@idu_chChannelRUBusiness and entrepreneurship

Promotional channel offering paid services to fix credit history, remove debt records, and unblock bank accounts; also promotes crypto tokens and partner recruitment.

Business and entrepreneurshipSubscribers117Messages / day0Views / message99Authors—CheckedDetails

продается

@fondovyi_rynoxChannelRUContent

The channel appears to be sold or abandoned, containing random tokens, invite links, and bot references instead of finance content.

ContentSubscribers4Messages / day0Views / message43Authors—CheckedDetails

Looking for customers in Telegram?

Tell us what you do. See matching sources before signing up.

How this helps you find customers

Teleliner monitors selected groups and identifies requests for your services. Demonstration:

  • “Need a website for a coffee shop. Who can help?”Service request
  • “I build websites. Get in touch.”Service offer
  • “What is the best way to build a website now?”Discussion
Suggest a source

Suggest a public Telegram group or channel. It will appear here once it has been found and described in Teleliner.

Business communities in Telegram — Teleliner